SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - Marshalling distributor BASIS eco with couplings H02030S9034

Telegärtner - H02030S9034 - SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - Marshalling distributor BASIS eco with couplings H02030S9034
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
H02030S9034 4018359346164 EAN/GTIN

¥711.36 excl. VAT

14-15 days* (CHN)

SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic, Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 24, Suitable for... more
SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - Marshalling distributor BASIS eco with couplings H02030S9034 – Telegärtner – 4018359346164: SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic, Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 24, Suitable for number of module inserts 24, With number of couplings/adapters 24, With front panel yes, With housing yes, With pigtails no, Fiber class OM2, APC version no, Connector type outside SC-duplex, Connector type inside SC-duplex, Color gray, RAL number 703, Mounting 482.6 mm (19 inches) installation, Number of height modules (HM) 3, Height 44 mm, Width 482 mm, Depth 265 mm
... more
Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 24
Suitable for number of module inserts 24
With number of couplings / adapters 24
With front panel yes
With housing yes
With pigtails no
Fiber class OM2
APC version no
Connector type outside SC-duplex
Connector type inside SC-duplex
Colour gray
RAL-number 703
Mounting 482.6 mm (19 inches) installation
Number of height units (HE) 3
Height 44 mm
Width 482 mm
Depth 265 mm

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - Marshalling distributor BASIS eco with couplings H02030S9034"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.