SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050E2001

SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050E2001
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
H82050E2001 4018359531720 EAN/GTIN

¥1,122.23 excl. VAT

14-15 days* (CHN)

SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 6, Suitable for... more
SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050E2001 – Telegärtner – 4018359531720: SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 6, Suitable for number of module inserts 6, With number of couplings/adapters 6, With housing, With pigtails, Fibre type Single mode, Fibre class OS2, Type of connector external SC-Duplex, Colour Other, RAL-number 7016
... more
Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 6
Suitable for number of module inserts 6
With number of couplings/adapters 6
With housing yes
With pigtails yes
Fiber Single mode
Fiber class OS2
Connector type outside SC-duplex
Color other
RAL number 7016

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "SC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic H82050E2001"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.