LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - PROFI E with couplings / pigtails 24xLC Dup., OM5 H02030P0830

Telegärtner - H02030P0830 - LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - PROFI E with couplings / pigtails 24xLC Dup., OM5 H02030P0830
Photo source: fig. possibly similar
H02030P0830 4018359548810 EAN/GTIN

¥3,518.10 excl. VAT

14-15 days* (CHN)

LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 24, Suitable for... more
LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - PROFI E with couplings / pigtails 24xLC Dup., OM5 H02030P0830 – Telegärtner – 4018359548810: LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic Suitable for number of couplings/adapters 24, Suitable for number of module inserts 24, With number of couplings/adapters 24, With housing, With pigtails, Type of connector external LC-Duplex, Colour Other, RAL-number 9005, Mounting method 482.6 mm (19 inch) mounting, Number of height units 1
... more
Suitable for number of couplings / adapters 24
Suitable for number of module inserts 24
With number of couplings / adapters 24
With housing yes
With pigtails yes
Connector type outside LC duplex
Colour other
RAL-number 9005
Mounting 482.6 mm (19 inches) installation
Number of height units (HE) 1

Rate item

(0 reviews)
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "LC-Duplex Patch panel fibre optic - PROFI E with couplings / pigtails 24xLC Dup., OM5 H02030P0830"
Write a review
Evaluations will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.